FTLC9555SEPM

產品規格

分類
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Application
Ethernet
Connector Type
MTP (MPO)
Data Rate
100 Gb/s
Fiber Type
Multimode
Form Factor, or Case Style
QSFP
Maximum Operating Temperature
+ 70 C
Minimum Operating Temperature
0 C
Mounting Style
Pluggable
Operating Supply Voltage
3.3 V
Package / Case
QSFP-28
Product
Transceivers
Product Type
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers
Wavelength
850 nm

最新評價

Empresa muy seria , el envió llego como veis en las fotos de manera muy segura , todos los componentes son de gran calidad , aconsejo TNT frente a DHL como compa?ía para el envió .

Quick delivery. Secure packing. Excellent product. Thank you

Everything as it is written in the description of the same deductible prodovtsu deserved 5

packed pretty good, all is ok,-seller.

Everything is fine!

FTLC 相關的關鍵詞

  • FTLC9555SEPM 集成
  • FTLC9555SEPM RoHS
  • FTLC9555SEPM PDF
  • FTLC9555SEPM 数据表
  • FTLC9555SEPM 型号
  • FTLC9555SEPM 购买
  • FTLC9555SEPM 分销商
  • FTLC9555SEPM PDF
  • FTLC9555SEPM 零件
  • FTLC9555SEPM 集成电路
  • FTLC9555SEPM 下载PDF
  • FTLC9555SEPM 下载数据表
  • FTLC9555SEPM 供应
  • FTLC9555SEPM 供应商
  • FTLC9555SEPM 价钱
  • FTLC9555SEPM 数据表
  • FTLC9555SEPM 图片
  • FTLC9555SEPM 图片
  • FTLC9555SEPM 库存
  • FTLC9555SEPM 现货
  • FTLC9555SEPM 原厂
  • FTLC9555SEPM 最便宜
  • FTLC9555SEPM 优秀
  • FTLC9555SEPM 无铅
  • FTLC9555SEPM 规格
  • FTLC9555SEPM 热门优惠
  • FTLC9555SEPM 阶梯价格
  • FTLC9555SEPM 技术资料